- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
Status
102 S 6th Street, Murray, KY 42071
Listed by John Kopperud of Kopperud Realty$360,000
$375,000
4.0%3
2.1
2,774 SqFt
Sold
1409 Gatlinburg Court, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass$243,900
$239,900
1.7%3
1
1,145 SqFt
Sold
3802 Old Brownsboro Hills Rd, Louisville, KY 40241
Listed by Keller Williams Collective$450,000
$460,000
2.2%4
2
2,732 SqFt
Sold
2048 W Horizon Drive, Hebron, KY 41048
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Service$321,000
$318,000
0.9%3
2
10,454 Sqft Lot
Sold
3616 Glen Oak Way, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by The Brokerage$449,500
$449,500
3
3
2,104 SqFt
Sold
894 McFadin Station Street, Bowling Green, KY 42104
Listed by Keller Williams First Choice R$223,500
$235,000
4.9%3
2
1,274 SqFt
Sold
1480 Dunwoodie Court, Florence, KY 41042
Listed by Robinson Sotheby's Int. Realty$355,000
$349,900
1.5%3
3
2,000 SqFt
Sold
750 Shaker Dr #1012, Lexington, KY 40504
Listed by Gant Hill & Associates, LLC$209,000
$220,000
5.0%3
2
1,494 SqFt
Sold
120 Bluffside Drive, Covington, KY 41017
Listed by Huff Realty - Florence$255,000
$250,000
2.0%3
2
0.33 Acres Lot
Sold
315 Granvil Dr, Louisville, KY 40218
Listed by Champion Properties$201,500
$199,900
0.8%3
1
875 SqFt
Sold
568 Merit Court, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Listed by Keller Williams First Choice R$235,000
$234,890
3
3
1,430 SqFt
Sold
785 Frazer Road, Monticello, KY 42633
Listed by Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.$375,000
$369,000
1.6%3
3
2,400 SqFt
Sold
439 Vining Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Executives$319,500
$319,900
0.1%3
3
2,095 SqFt
Sold
7997 Pikewood Field WAY, Louisville, KY 40219
Listed by The Breland Group$298,000
$298,000
3
2
1,301 SqFt
Sold
10868 Hwy 629, Falls Of Rough, KY 40119
Listed by Keller Williams Heartland$209,000
$234,900
11.0%4
3
2,280 SqFt
Sold
1468 Shirepeak WAY, Independence, KY 41051
Listed by Huff Realty$545,000
$550,000
0.9%3
3
0.53 Acres Lot
Sold
2567 New Dixville Road, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty$253,000
$249,900
1.2%3
2
1,620 SqFt
Sold
1300 Copperfield Court, Lexington, KY 40514
Listed by Building The Bluegrass Realty$596,000
$599,000
0.5%4
4
3,400 SqFt
Sold
166 Pruitt Road, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Executives$199,900
$199,900
3
2
1,300 SqFt
Sold
477 State Route 1748 E, Mayfield, KY 42066
Listed by Chris Fulton of Chris Fulton Real Estate$53,900
$53,900
2
1
1,326 SqFt
Sold
215 Blackburn Ave, Louisville, KY 40206
Listed by AmeriDream Realtors$350,000
$359,900
2.8%3
3
1,345 SqFt
Sold
190 Berwick Lane, Benton, KY 42025
Listed by Courtney Carter of Carter Realty Group, LLC$180,000
$180,000
4
2.1
1,895 SqFt
Sold
309 Meadowcrest Dr, Mt Washington, KY 40047
Listed by Knob & Key Realty, LLC$275,000
$269,900
1.9%3
2
1,270 SqFt
Sold
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417
HOMES FOR SALE IN KENTUCKY - QUICK SEARCHES