KY Louisville
Ridgehurst Place
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Ridgehurst Place, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
FEATURED LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 3DNew
$ 385,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,589 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3812 Stone River Ct, Louisville, KY 40299
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
Listed by United Real Estate Louisville

3906 Stone Hollow Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 389,000 4.9%
Listed by Advantage Commercial Real Estate

3916 Fieldside Cir, Louisville, KY 40299
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 424,000 0.5%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1997 1997
Lot Size 7,840 Sqft 7,840 Sqft
Population
128
128 in 2020
Density
2.3K
per square mile
Households
57
22% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
19% Bachelor
10% Graduate
32% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION