KY Louisville
Plainview
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Plainview, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
304 Cambridge Station Rd, Louisville, KY 40223
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Reserve Realty Group

10111 Ledbury WAY, Louisville, KY 40223
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,385 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 470,000 20.2%
Listed by Semonin Realtors

10405 Croswell TRCE, Louisville, KY 40223
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,528 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 459,900 17.4%
Listed by TC Realty

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 3.5 3.5
Year Built 1974 1973
Lot Size 14,810 Sqft 14,810 Sqft
Population
1.8K
1.8K in 2020
Density
3.6K
per square mile
Households
812
25% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
30% Bachelor
24% Graduate
16% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION