KY Louisville
The Reserve at Glenmary
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to The Reserve at Glenmary, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
FEATURED LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 1/29 29Price Dropped by $1K
$ 454,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,620 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8631 Sanctuary Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt
$ 455,400 $ 449,400 1.3%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

8703 Sanctuary Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 349,900 5.7%
Listed by Real Estate 3000

10520 Providence Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 455,000 5.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Collective

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 4 4
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 2001 2001
Lot Size 7,840 Sqft 7,840 Sqft
Population
91
91 in 2020
Density
1.1K
per square mile
Households
37
32% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
4% Associate
15% Bachelor
6% Graduate
34% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION