KY Louisville
Glenmary
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Glenmary, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
10111 Sea Pines Ct, Louisville, KY 40291
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 318,029 1.0%
Listed by The Breland Group

10000 Plum Hollow Ct, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 309,900 9.6%
Listed by DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

8007 Kendrick Crossing Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,324 SqFt
$ 562,500 $ 562,500
Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.67 4
Bedrooms 3.67 4
Year Built 1999 1995
Lot Size 12,584 Sqft 12,196 Sqft
Population
1.4K
1.4K in 2020
Density
1.9K
per square mile
Households
566
23% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
10% Associate
35% Bachelor
14% Graduate
19% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION