KY Louisville
Tradesmill
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Walk Score
13Welcome to Tradesmill, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6401 Labor Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Edelen & Edelen REALTORS

6410 Labor Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt
$ 337,900 $ 335,000 0.9%
Listed by Real Estate Unlimited

6305 Labor Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 312,000 1.0%
Listed by Master Keer Realty

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
80
80 in 2020
Density
3.8K
per square mile
Households
30
36% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
16% Bachelor
3% Graduate
34% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION